Followers

Daisypath Anniversary tickers

Daisypath - Personal pictureDaisypath Anniversary tickers

Friday, May 29, 2009

tag dr eddy teddy

Here we go. Please answer the questions in English.

Get set..go! woohoo..


1.You must answer all the questions.

2. Tag 5 people to do this quiz.


* pamie

* anis

* kak nabil

* kak aisyah

* azeem


1. What’s your full name?
Nur Atiqah binti Ramlan


2. Do you hate someone at this moment?
emm nope


3. What makes you hate her/him?
i hate nobody rite now


4. You love your family?
ahah soooooo much much =]



5. List 5 names of your friends that you love.
i luv all of them


6. Why do you love them?
no reason


7. Who do you prefer, your dad or mom?
yeah both!


misssssss


8. Did someone make you cry this week?
yep my heart crying out loud..huk3


9. When was the last time you make your friend laugh?
dis week i think with tkds..da bestest moment with them ha3


see more pose on da nex entry ngeh3


10. Do you like someone at this moment?
at dis moment i luv someone ^^

11. What was the last present you received?
creamy scarf hi3


12. Are you missing someone?
ahah! so damn much


dis is not too much aite? he3


13. What was the last message did you received from your ex-girlfriend/boyfriend?
i dun hv one..hehe


14. What was the last comment you received?
salam...anda d tag...sila lawat my blog k...(^^)


15. What is your wish for your birthday this year?
i've already celebrate my birthday dis year ha3 but guess wat my wish comes true! weehoo =]

3 comments:

  1. alahai. apsal aku kena tag lagi..

    ReplyDelete
  2. bagus2 sbb dah jawab...(^^)

    ReplyDelete
  3. [azeem] sengaje je mngetag ko ho3

    [eddy] nt ak tag ko pule ye he3

    ReplyDelete